Kavel 46
- Kavel 46 van 94
Mr Strange (Jean-Marie Gitard) is a French artist engaged in surrealism. A renowned and established artist, he is present in numerous collections in France and abroad. Return to Earth - 2025 Giclée on Hanhemühle paper. Proof 5/30 numbered and signed by hand in the white margin. Dry embossed artist's stamp. Sent with a certificate of authenticity. Total dimension: 50 x 50 cm. The white edge will make it easier to place the work in a mat. New / never framed. Sent by carrier in a suitable tube.
Formaat: 50cm (H) x 50cm (B)
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2025
Medium: Zeefdruk
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Oplage: 30
Aangeboden nummer: 5
Ingelijst: Nee
Jaartal: 2025
Medium: Zeefdruk
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Oplage: 30
Aangeboden nummer: 5
Aangeboden door: jeanmariegitard64
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Sète, Frankrijk.
| België | 18€ |
| Nederland | 20€ |
| Frankrijk | 15€ |
| Europa | 25€ |
| Wereldwijd | 35€ |