Kavel 46
- Kavel 46 van 105
Beautiful lithograph by the Belgian artist Pol Mara on Steinbach paper. The work is framed in a typical aluminum frame. The work is signed in pencil. The work is in good condition. The frame has some scratches. The work was purchased directly in Gordes where Pol Mara lived and worked.
Formaat: 100cm (H) x 72cm (B)
Ingelijst: 100cm (H) x 72cm (B)
Jaartal: 1974
Medium: Lithografie
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Oplage: Uniek kunstwerk
Jaartal: 1974
Medium: Lithografie
Gesigneerd: Gesigneerd
Oplage: Uniek kunstwerk
Aangeboden door: Nia
Gratis ophaling bij verkoper in: Zelem, België.